ABC programa (2008.03.03 - 2008.03.09)
2008-02-29 15:52
Peržiūros : 15
Spausdinti
03.03 Pirmadienis
4:30am Parkinson (G)
5:30am The Pet Show (G)
6:00am Naturally Sadie (G)
6:25am Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids (G)
6:35am Kenny The Shark (G)
7:00am Ruby Gloom (G)
7:20am Serious Amazon (G)
7:50am George of the Jungle (G)
8:00am Little Princess (G)
8:15am Peppa Pig (G)
8:20am Harry And His Bucket Full Of Dinosaurs (G)
8:30am Sesame Street (G)
9:00am Roary The Racing Car (G)
9:10am Pocoyo (G)
9:20am Dorothy The Dinosaur (G)
9:25am Bananas In Pyjamas (G)
9:30am Play School (G)
10:00am For The Juniors (G)
10:15am We Are From (G)
10:30am Science Bank (G)
10:45am Me Voila! (G)
10:55am A Table! (G)
11:00am Landline
12:00pm Midday Report
12:30pm Pilot Guides (G)
1:30pm The Cook And The Chef (G)
2:00pm The Bill (PG)
3:00pm Bananas In Pyjamas (G)
3:05pm Play School (G)
3:30pm Milly, Molly (G)
3:45pm Louie (G)
3:55pm Me, Eloise! (G)
4:15pm Curious George (G)
4:30pm Creature Features (G)
4:55pm RollerCoaster
5:00pm Planet Sketch
5:15pm Uncle Dad (G)
5:35pm Skunk Fu (G)
5:50pm The Imp (G)
5:50pm BtN Daily
6:00pm Landline Extra
6:30pm Talking Heads (G)
7:00pm ABC News (NSW)
7:30pm The 7.30 Report
8:00pm Australian Story
8:30pm Four Corners
9:20pm Media Watch
9:35pm The Mafia (M)
10:30pm Lateline
11:05pm Lateline Business
11:30pm James Dean: Sense Memories (M)
12:25am Teachers (M)
1:15am Tycoon (PG)
3:25am Bowls: World Championships 2008
03.04 Antradienis
4:30am Parkinson (G)
5:30am The Pet Show (G)
6:00am Naturally Sadie (G)
6:25am Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids (G)
6:35am Kenny The Shark (G)
7:00am Ruby Gloom (G)
7:20am Serious Amazon (G)
7:50am George of the Jungle (G)
8:00am Little Princess (G)
8:15am Peppa Pig (G)
8:20am Harry And His Bucket Full Of Dinosaurs (G)
8:30am Sesame Street (G)
9:00am Roary The Racing Car (G)
9:10am Pocoyo (G)
9:20am Dorothy The Dinosaur (G)
9:25am Bananas In Pyjamas (G)
9:30am Play School (G)
10:00am Behind The News
10:25am Our History (G)
10:35am Engineering At The Cutting Edge (G)
11:00am Grand Designs (G)
12:00pm Midday Report
12:30pm The Einstein Factor (G)
1:00pm The New Inventors (PG)
1:30pm Catalyst (G)
2:00pm The Bill (M)
3:00pm Bananas In Pyjamas (G)
3:05pm Play School (G)
3:30pm Milly, Molly (G)
3:45pm Louie (G)
3:55pm It's A Big Big World (G)
4:10pm Arthur (G)
4:35pm Shaun The Sheep (G)
4:40pm Frankenstein's Cat (G)
4:55pm RollerCoaster
5:00pm Grossology (G)
5:20pm Those Scurvy Rascals (G)
5:25pm Storm Hawks
5:45pm A Town Called Panic (G)
5:50pm BtN Daily
6:05pm Time Team (G)
7:00pm ABC News (NSW)
7:30pm The 7.30 Report
8:00pm Chopper Rescue (PG)
8:30pm Brat Camp (M)
9:30pm Foreign Correspondent
10:00pm First Tuesday Book Club With Jennifer Byrne
10:30pm Lateline
11:05pm Lateline Business
11:35pm Four Corners
12:20am Media Watch
12:35am Body Hits (M)
1:05am Dangerous Mission (PG)
2:30am Crossfire (PG)
3:55am Welcher And Welcher (PG)
03.05 Trečiadienis
4:30am Parkinson (G)
5:30am The Pet Show (G)
6:00am Naturally Sadie (G)
6:25am Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids (G)
6:35am Kenny The Shark (G)
7:00am Ruby Gloom (G)
7:20am Serious Amazon (G)
7:50am George of the Jungle (G)
8:00am Little Princess (G)
8:15am Peppa Pig (G)
8:20am Harry And His Bucket Full Of Dinosaurs (G)
8:30am Sesame Street (G)
9:00am Roary The Racing Car (G)
9:10am Pocoyo (G)
9:20am Dorothy The Dinosaur (G)
9:25am Bananas In Pyjamas (G)
9:30am Play School (G)
10:00am Numbers Count (G)
10:15am Just Write (G)
10:30am Behind The News
10:55am Australians (G)
11:00am Naked Science (G)
11:50am Catalyst Bytes (G)
12:00pm Midday Report
12:30pm National Press Club Address
1:30pm Talking Heads (G)
2:00pm The Bill (M)
3:00pm Bananas In Pyjamas (G)
3:05pm Play School (G)
3:30pm Milly, Molly (G)
3:45pm Louie (G)
3:50pm It's A Big Big World (G)
4:05pm Arthur (G)
4:30pm Shaun The Sheep (G)
4:40pm Frankenstein's Cat (G)
4:50pm RollerCoaster
4:55pm Naturally Sadie (G)
5:15pm Princess Natasha (G)
5:20pm Roman Mysteries (G)
5:50pm BtN Daily
6:00pm Rick Stein's French Odyssey (G)
6:30pm The Cook And The Chef (G)
7:00pm ABC News (NSW)
7:30pm The 7.30 Report
8:00pm The New Inventors
8:30pm Spicks And Specks
9:00pm Stupid Stupid Man (M)
9:30pm That Mitchell And Webb Look (M)
9:55pm At The Movies
10:25pm Lateline
11:00pm Lateline Business
11:25pm Taggart (M)
12:35am Rewind (PG)
1:25am Macao (PG)
2:50am Selling Success! (G)
3:25am National Press Club Address
03.06 Ketvirtadienis
4:30am Parkinson (G)
5:30am The Pet Show (G)
6:00am Naturally Sadie (G)
6:25am Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids (G)
6:35am Kenny The Shark (G)
7:00am Ruby Gloom (G)
7:20am Serious Amazon (G)
7:50am George of the Jungle (G)
8:00am Little Princess (G)
8:15am Peppa Pig (G)
8:20am Harry And His Bucket Full Of Dinosaurs (G)
8:30am Sesame Street (G)
9:00am Roary The Racing Car (G)
9:10am Pocoyo (G)
9:20am Dorothy The Dinosaur (G)
9:25am Bananas In Pyjamas (G)
9:30am Play School (G)
10:00am For The Juniors (G)
10:15am Our Animals (G)
10:20am Our History (G)
10:30am Our History (G)
10:40am Jung In Europa (G)
10:50am Jung In Europa (G)
11:05am Battleplan (G)
12:00pm Midday Report
12:30pm Pie In The Sky (G)
1:30pm Collectors (G)
2:00pm The Bill (PG)
3:00pm Bananas In Pyjamas (G)
3:05pm Play School (G)
3:30pm Milly, Molly (G)
3:45pm Louie (G)
3:55pm It's A Big Big World (G)
4:10pm Arthur (G)
4:30pm Shaun The Sheep (G)
4:40pm Frankenstein's Cat (G)
4:50pm RollerCoaster
4:55pm Wormwood (G)
5:25pm Round The Twist (G)
5:50pm BtN Daily
6:05pm Grand Designs (G)
7:00pm ABC News (NSW)
7:30pm The 7.30 Report
8:00pm Catalyst
8:30pm Life On Mars (M)
9:35pm Soul Deep: The Story Of Black Popular Music
10:25pm Lateline
11:00pm Lateline Business
11:30pm Live From Abbey Road (M)
12:20am Bodies (M)
1:20am Magnificent Matador (G)
3:00am Wild Australasia (G)
3:50am Dead Ringers (PG)
03.07 Penktadienis
-
03.08 Šeštadienis
-
03.09 Sekmadienis
-